20.11.2021 - OT, Sen.III S Standard | ≡ |
Ergebnis mit Wertung
Platz | Paar Club |
Nr | R | Langsamer Walzer | LW | Tango | TG | Wiener Walzer | WW | Slowfox | SF | Quickstep | QS | Summe | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
ARöpke, Frank | BSpringer, Ariane | CHeinze, Dr. Thorsten | DKalkbrenner, Jasmin | EMeyer, Florian | Su | ARöpke, Frank | BSpringer, Ariane | CHeinze, Dr. Thorsten | DKalkbrenner, Jasmin | EMeyer, Florian | Su | ARöpke, Frank | BSpringer, Ariane | CHeinze, Dr. Thorsten | DKalkbrenner, Jasmin | EMeyer, Florian | Su | ARöpke, Frank | BSpringer, Ariane | CHeinze, Dr. Thorsten | DKalkbrenner, Jasmin | EMeyer, Florian | Su | ARöpke, Frank | BSpringer, Ariane | CHeinze, Dr. Thorsten | DKalkbrenner, Jasmin | EMeyer, Florian | Su | ||||||||||
1. | Dr. Jürgen Flimm / Christine Flimm SSV Neuhaus |
97 | F 1 |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1,0 5 |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1,0 5 |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1,0 5 |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1,0 5 |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1,0 5 |
5.0 25 |
|||||
2. | Michael Borchardt / Anita Borchardt Tanzsportzentrum Blau Gold Berlin |
96 | F 1 |
2 x |
2 x |
2 x |
2 x |
2 x |
2,0 5 |
2 x |
2 x |
4 x |
2 x |
3 x |
2,0 5 |
2 x |
2 x |
3 x |
2 x |
3 x |
2,0 5 |
2 x |
2 x |
2 x |
2 x |
2 x |
2,0 5 |
2 x |
2 x |
2 x |
2 x |
2 x |
2,0 5 |
10.0 25 |
|||||
3. | Ulrich Lindecke / Manuela Schulze TTC Carat Berlin |
90 | F 1 |
3 x |
3 - |
5 x |
4 x |
3 x |
3,0 4 |
3 x |
3 x |
6 x |
5 x |
2 x |
3,0 5 |
3 x |
3 x |
6 x |
5 x |
2 x |
3,0 5 |
3 x |
3 x |
6 - |
3 x |
3 x |
3,0 4 |
3 x |
3 x |
5 x |
5 x |
3 x |
3,0 5 |
15.0 23 |
|||||
4. | Uwe Deutschmann / Anett Döscher Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub |
89 | F 1 |
5 x |
4 x |
3 x |
5 x |
4 x |
4,0 5 |
5 x |
4 x |
2 x |
4 x |
5 x |
4,0 5 |
6 x |
5 x |
2 x |
4 x |
4 x |
4,0 5 |
6 x |
4 x |
3 x |
5 x |
4 x |
4,0 5 |
5 - |
5 x |
3 - |
3 x |
5 x |
5,0 3 |
21.0 23 |
|||||
5. | Torsten Projahn / Margarete Projahn Tanzsportgemeinschaft Nordhorn |
98 | F 1 |
6 x |
6 x |
4 x |
3 x |
5 x |
5,0 5 |
6 - |
6 - |
3 x |
3 - |
4 x |
5,0 2 |
5 x |
6 - |
4 - |
3 x |
5 x |
5,0 3 |
5 x |
6 - |
5 x |
4 x |
5 x |
5,0 4 |
6 x |
6 - |
4 - |
4 x |
4 x |
4,0 3 |
24.0 17 |
|||||
6. | Uwe Preuß / Antje Preuß TTK Barnim |
94 | F 1 |
4 x |
5 x |
6 x |
6 x |
6 x |
6,0 5 |
4 x |
5 x |
5 x |
6 x |
6 x |
6,0 5 |
4 x |
4 x |
5 x |
6 x |
6 - |
6,0 4 |
4 x |
5 x |
4 x |
6 x |
6 x |
6,0 5 |
4 x |
4 x |
6 x |
6 x |
6 - |
6,0 4 |
30.0 23 |
|||||
7. | Gunnar Schramm / Ute Hamann TanzCentrum Gold und Silber Bremen |
87 | 1 | - | x | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | x | - | 1 | - | x | - | - | - | 1 | - | x | - | - | - | 1 | - | x | x | - | x | 3 | 7 | |||||
8. | Rolf Schichler / Astrid Schichler Tanz Sport Club in Hannover |
88 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | x | x | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | x | - | x | - | - | 2 | 4 | |||||
9. | Thomas Achim Weidmann / Christiane Metz-Weidmann WTC Friedberg |
95 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | x | - | - | 1 | - | - | x | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 2 | |||||
10. | Thomas Schlüter / Daniela Schlüter Grün-Gold TTC Herford |
86 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | x | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 1 | |||||