23.11.2019 - OT, Sen.II B Standard | ≡ |
Ergebnis mit Wertung
Platz | Paar Club |
Nr | R | Langsamer Walzer | LW | Tango | TG | Wiener Walzer | WW | Slowfox | SF | Quickstep | QS | Summe | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
CRudolf Kaufmann | DPaul Kösling | EZita Antonia Simon | GFlorian Meyer | LNils Andersen | Su | CRudolf Kaufmann | DPaul Kösling | EZita Antonia Simon | GFlorian Meyer | LNils Andersen | Su | CRudolf Kaufmann | DPaul Kösling | EZita Antonia Simon | GFlorian Meyer | LNils Andersen | Su | CRudolf Kaufmann | DPaul Kösling | EZita Antonia Simon | GFlorian Meyer | LNils Andersen | Su | CRudolf Kaufmann | DPaul Kösling | EZita Antonia Simon | GFlorian Meyer | LNils Andersen | Su | ||||||||||
1. | Andreas Tiedke / Evelyn Tiedke 1. TSC Grün-Gold Leipzig 1947 |
38 | F 1 |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
4 x |
1,0 5 |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
5 x |
1,0 5 |
2 x |
1 x |
1 - |
1 x |
5 - |
1,0 3 |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
4 x |
1,0 5 |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1 x |
4 x |
1,0 5 |
5.0 23 |
|||||
2. | Volker Wesche / Anja Wesche TSA i.d. SV Gifhorn 1912 |
74 | F 1 |
2 x |
4 - |
4 - |
3 x |
2 - |
2,0 2 |
3 x |
5 x |
4 x |
3 x |
1 x |
3,5 5 |
1 x |
4 x |
3 x |
3 x |
4 x |
3,0 5 |
2 x |
4 x |
4 x |
3 x |
5 x |
4,0 5 |
2 x |
4 - |
2 x |
3 x |
1 x |
2,0 4 |
14.5 21 |
|||||
3. | Thomas Schenkel / Heike Schenkel TTC Oldenburg |
33 | F 1 |
3 x |
3 x |
5 - |
2 x |
5 x |
3,5 4 |
4 x |
2 x |
5 - |
2 x |
3 - |
3,5 3 |
4 - |
2 x |
5 - |
2 x |
1 - |
2,0 2 |
3 - |
3 x |
5 - |
2 x |
1 - |
3,0 2 |
4 x |
3 x |
5 - |
2 x |
2 - |
4,0 3 |
16.0 14 |
|||||
4. | Frank Eden / Annekathrin Eigner Tanzsportclub Phoenix Hannover |
81 | F 1 |
5 - |
2 x |
3 x |
5 - |
3 x |
3,5 3 |
5 - |
3 - |
3 x |
5 - |
4 x |
5,0 2 |
5 x |
3 x |
2 x |
4 - |
3 x |
4,0 4 |
5 x |
2 x |
2 x |
5 - |
2 x |
2,0 4 |
3 - |
2 x |
3 - |
5 - |
3 x |
3,0 2 |
17.5 15 |
|||||
5. | Torge Ruschmeyer / Julia Ruschmeyer TTC Harburg im HTB von 1865 |
41 | F 1 |
4 - |
5 - |
2 x |
4 x |
1 x |
5,0 3 |
2 x |
4 - |
2 x |
4 x |
2 x |
2,0 4 |
3 - |
5 - |
4 x |
5 x |
2 x |
5,0 3 |
4 - |
5 - |
3 x |
4 - |
3 x |
5,0 2 |
5 - |
5 - |
4 x |
4 - |
5 x |
5,0 2 |
22.0 14 |
|||||
6. | Thomas Nobbmann / Corinna Rimpel TSC Blau-Gold Nienburg |
54 | F 1 |
6 - |
6 x |
6 x |
6 x |
6 - |
6,0 3 |
6 x |
6 - |
6 x |
6 x |
6 - |
6,0 3 |
6 x |
6 - |
6 x |
6 x |
6 x |
6,0 4 |
6 x |
6 - |
6 x |
6 x |
6 x |
6,0 4 |
6 x |
6 x |
6 x |
6 x |
6 x |
6,0 5 |
30.0 19 |
|||||
7.- 8. | Michael Balke / Jessica Balke TSC Gifhorn |
34 | 1 | x | - | x | - | x | 3 | x | x | x | - | x | 4 | - | - | x | - | - | 1 | x | - | x | - | - | 2 | x | - | x | - | - | 2 | 12 | |||||
7.- 8. | Peter Hübner / Marzena Hübner Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |
36 | 1 | - | - | - | x | - | 1 | - | x | - | x | - | 2 | - | x | - | x | x | 3 | x | x | - | x | - | 3 | x | x | - | x | - | 3 | 12 | |||||
9. | Oliver Beck / Iris Beck TSA Rot-Weiß d. Mellendorfer TV 1919 |
97 | 1 | x | - | x | - | x | 3 | - | - | - | - | x | 1 | x | - | x | - | x | 3 | - | - | - | - | x | 1 | - | - | x | - | x | 2 | 10 | |||||
10. | Peter Bielicke / Britta Bielicke TSA d. MTV Vorsfelde 1862 |
67 | 1 | - | x | - | - | - | 1 | - | x | - | - | - | 1 | - | x | - | - | - | 1 | - | x | - | - | - | 1 | - | x | - | - | - | 1 | 5 | |||||
11. | Bernd Döring / Petra Döring TSA i.d. SV Gifhorn 1912 |
73 | 1 | x | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | x | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | x | - | 1 | 3 | |||||
12. | Peter Koritke / Laura Pooth TTC Oldenburg |
53 | 1 | - | x | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | x | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 2 | |||||